INEC Voters Card Registration Centers in Adamawa State

These are the various centers where you can register for your inec permanent voters card in Adamawa state.

L.G.A:DEMSA     CODE:01

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BILLE 01 GDSS BILLE GDSS BILLE
2 BORRONG 02 BORRO.CENT.P/S BORRO.CENT.P/S
3 DEMSA 03 GDSS DEMSA GDSS DEMSA
4 DILLI 04 DILLI PRI SCH DILLI PRI SCH
5 DONG 05 DONG  PRI.SCH DONG  PRI.SCH
6 DWAM 06 DWAM PRI.SCH DWAM PRI.SCH
7 GWAMBA 07 GWAMBA  PRI.SCH GWAMBA  PRI.SCH
8 KPASHAM 08 GDSS KPASHAM GDSS KPASHAM
9 MBULA-KULI 09 MBULA-CENT.P/S MBULA-CENT.P/S
10 NASARAWO-DEMSAION 10 N-DEMSAION PRI/SCH N-DEMSAION PRI/SCH
TOTAL

L.G.A:FUFORE     CODE:02

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BETI 01 CHIGARI PRI.SCH CHIGARI PRI.SCH
2 FARANG 02 FARANG PRI.SCH FARANG PRI.SCH
3 FUFORE 03 G.S.S FUFORE G.S.S FUFORE
4 GURIN 04 G.D.S.S GURIN G.D.S.S GURIN
5 KARLAHI 05 G.D.S.S KARLAHI G.D.S.S KARLAHI
6 MAYO-INE 06 G.D.S.S MAYO-INE G.D.S.S MAYO-INE
7 PARIYA 07 G.D.S.S PARIYA G.D.S.S PARIYA
8 RIBADU 08 RIBADU PRI.SCH RIBADU PRI.SCH
9 UKI-TUKI 09 CHOLLI PRI.SCH CHOLLI PRI.SCH
10 WURO BOKKI 10 WURO BOKKI  PRI.SCH WURO BOKKI  PRI.SCH
11 YADIM 11 YAOMI   PRI.SCH YAOMI   PRI.SCH
TOTAL

L.G.A:GANYE    CODE:03

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BAKARI GUSO 01 JATAU PRI.SCH. JATAU PRI.SCH.
2 GAMU 02 GAMU PRI.SCH. GAMU PRI.SCH.
3 GANYE 1 03 GANYE 1 PRI. SCH. GANYE 1 PRI. SCH.
4 GANYE 11 04 GRA PRI.SCH. GRA PRI.SCH.
5 GURUM 05 GURUM DAY SEC. SCH. GURUM DAY SEC. SCH.
6 JAGGU 06 JAGGU PRI.SCH. JAGGU PRI.SCH.
7 SANGASSUMI 07 SANDASSUMI PRI.SCH. SANDASSUMI PRI.SCH.
8 SUGU 08 GSS SUGU GSS SUGU
9 TIMDORE 09 SABON LAYI PRI.SCH. SABON LAYI PRI.SCH.
10 YEBBI 10 DIMBIWERI PRI.SCH. DIMBIWERI PRI.SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:GIREI        CODE:04

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DARKI 01 DARKI  PRI SCH DARKI  PRI SCH
2 DAMARE 02 DAMARE  PRY SCH DAMARE  PRY SCH
3 GIREI  1 03 MODIBO LAUWA PRI SCH MODIBO LAUWA PRI SCH
4 GIREI  11 04 WIRO HAUSA CLINIC WIRO HAUSA CLINIC
5 GERENG 05 GERENG PRI SCH GERENG PRI SCH
6 JERA BARARI 06 NGAWA CLINIC NGAWA CLINIC
7 JERA BONYO 07 JERA BONYO PRI SCH JERA BONYO PRI SCH
8 MODIRE/VINIKIRAN 08 MODIRE PRI SCH MODIRE PRI SCH
9 TAMMBO 09 TAMMBO TAMMBO
10 WURO DOLE 10 WURO DOLE  PRY SCH WURO DOLE  PRY SCH
TOTAL

L.G.A:GOMBI     CODE:05

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BOGA/DINGA 01 BOGA PRI SCH BOGA PRI SCH
2 DUWA 02 FOTTA PR SCH FOTTA PR SCH
3 GANDA 03 GANDA PR SCH GANDA PR SCH
4 GABUN 04 GABUN PRY SCH GABUN PRY SCH
5 GOMBI NORTH 05 GOMBI 2 PRY SCH GOMBI 2 PRY SCH
6 GOMBI  SOUTH 06 GOMBI 1 PRY  SCH GOMBI 1 PRY  SCH
7 GARKIDA 07 GARKIDA NORTH GARKIDA NORTH
8 GUYAKU 08 BALHONA PR. BALHONA PR.
9 TAWA 09 MUCHALLA PRY SCH MUCHALLA PRY SCH
10 YANG 10 YANG  PRY SCH YANG  PRY SCH
TOTAL

L.G.A:GUYUK   CODE:06

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BENJIRAM 01 BENJIRAM PRI.SCH. BENJIRAM PRI.SCH.
2 BOBINI 02 BOBINI PRI.SCH. BOBINI PRI.SCH.
3 BODENO 03 MADA MADA
4 CHIKILA 04 CHIKULA PRI.SCH. CHIKULA PRI.SCH.
5 DUKUL 05 FALU PRI.SCH. FALU PRI.SCH.
6 DUMNA 06 BURTHI GSS BURTHI GSS
7 GUYUK 07 CENTRAL PRI.SCH. CENTRAL PRI.SCH.
8 KOLA 08 KOLA PRI.SCH. KOLA PRI.SCH.
9 LOKORO 09 LOKORO PRI SCH. LOKORO PRI SCH.
10 PUROKAYO 10 PUROKAYO PRI.SCH. PUROKAYO PRI.SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:HONG           CODE:07

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BANGSHIKA 01 KALA A A PRY.SCH KALA A A PRY.SCH
2 DAKSIRI 02 DAKSIRI PRY. SCH. DAKSIRI PRY. SCH.
3 GARAHA 03 GARAHA PRY.SCH. GARAHA PRY.SCH.
4 GAYA 04 GDSS KUVA GAYA GDSS KUVA GAYA
5 HILDI 05 HILDI A PRY.SCH. HILDI A PRY.SCH.
6 HONG 06 KWABAKTINA PRY.SCH. KWABAKTINA PRY.SCH.
7 HOSHEREZUM 07 KWAKWA PRY.SCH. KWAKWA PRY.SCH.
8 KWARHI 08 KWARHI A PRY.SCH. KWARHI A PRY.SCH.
9 MAYOLOPE 09 GDSS MARARABA GDSS MARARABA
10 SHANGUI 10 SHANGUI PRY. SCH. SHANGUI PRY. SCH.
11 THILBANG 11 GSS HONG GSS HONG
12 UBA 12 CENTRAL PRY.SCH.UBA CENTRAL PRY.SCH.UBA
TOTAL

L.G.A:JADA  CODE:08

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DANABA 01 DANABA PRY.SCH. DANABA PRY.SCH.
2 JADA 1 02 L.E.A. OFFICE L.E.A. OFFICE
3 JADA 11 03 GANG WABO PRY. SCH. GANG WABO PRY. SCH.
4 KOMA 1 04 NASARAWO PRY.SCH. NASARAWO PRY.SCH.
5 KOMA 11 05 G.JSS BETI G.JSS BETI
6 LEKO 06 SOO COM.DEV.HALL SOO COM.DEV.HALL
7 MAPEO 07 MATERNITY CLINIC MATERNITY CLINIC
8 MAYO KALAYE 08 GONGLARE PRY.SCH. GONGLARE PRY.SCH.
9 MBURO 09 MBULO PRY.SCH. MBULO PRY.SCH.
10 NYIBANGO 1O DASHEN PRY.SCH. DASHEN PRY.SCH.
11 YELLI 11 KOJOLI PRY. SCH. KOJOLI PRY. SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:LAMURDE   CODE:09

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DUBWANGUN 01 DUBWANGUN PRY. SCH. DUBWANGUN PRY. SCH.
2 GYAWANA 02 GYAWANA PRY.SCH. GYAWANA PRY.SCH.
3 LAFIYA 03 LAFIYA PRY.SCH. LAFIYA PRY.SCH.
4 LAMURDE 04 GOVT.DAY SCH.LAMURDE GOVT.DAY SCH.LAMURDE
5 NGBAKOWO 05 NGBAKOWO PRY.SCH. NGBAKOWO PRY.SCH.
6 NGBEBONGUN 06 NGBEBONGUN PRY.SCH. NGBEBONGUN PRY.SCH.
7 OPALO 07 OPALO PRY.SCH. OPALO PRY.SCH.
8 RIGANGE 08 RINGANGE PRY.SCH. RINGANGE PRY.SCH.
9 SUWA 09 SUWA PRY.SCH. SUWA PRY.SCH.
10 WADUKU 10 WADUKU PRY.SCH. WADUKU PRY.SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:MADAGALI  CODE:10

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BEBEL 01 BEBEL GARI BEBEL GARI
2 DUHHU/SHWA 02 SHUWA BAKARI SHUWA BAKARI
3 GULAK 03 MARABA JATAU MARABA JATAU
4 HYAMBULLA 04 KIRCHINGA 1 KIRCHINGA 1
5 KLA-NGAYANDI 05 KIRCHINGA 11 KIRCHINGA 11
6 MADAGALI 06 IJARAFU 1 IJARAFU 1
7 PALLAM 07 MUDUMULUNU MUDUMULUNU
8 S.S. VAPURA 08 SHISHIWA SHISHIWA
9 WAGGA 09 GUBLA 1 GUBLA 1
10 WULLA 10 MUDUVU MUDUVU
TOTAL

L.G.A:MAIHA  CODE:11

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BELEL 01 BELEL PRY.SCH. BELEL PRY.SCH.
2 HUMBUTUDI 02 HUMBUTUDI PRY.SCH. HUMBUTUDI PRY.SCH.
3 KONKOL 03 KONKOL PRY.SCH. KONKOL PRY.SCH.
4 MAIHA GARI 04 MAIHA GARI PRY.SCH. MAIHA GARI PRY.SCH.
5 MANJEKIN O5 MANJEKIN PRY.SCH. MANJEKIN PRY.SCH.
6 MAYO NGULI 06 JALINGO MAIHA JALINGO MAIHA
7 PAKKA 07 PAKKA PRY.SCH. PAKKA PRY.SCH.
8 SORAU A 08 WORRO LADE PRY.SCH. WORRO LADE PRY.SCH.
9 SORAU B 09 SORAU PRY.SCH. SORAU PRY.SCH.
10 TAMBAJAM 10 TAMBAJAM PRY.SCH. TAMBAJAM PRY.SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:MAYOBELWA    CODE:12

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BAJAMA 01 BAJAMA PRY.SCH. BAJAMA P/SCH.
2 BINYERI 02 BINYERI PRY.SCH. BINYERI P/SCH.
3 GANFADA 03 GANFADA PRY.SCH. GANFADA P/SCH
4 GENGLE 04 GENGLE PRY.SCH. GENGLE P/SCH.
5 GOROBI 05 GOROBI PRY.SCH. GOROBI P/SCH.
6 MAYO BELWA 06 MAYO BELWA PRY.SCH. ISLAMIYA P/SCH.
7 MAYO FARANG 07 MAYO FARANG PRY.SCH. MAYO-FARANG P/SCH.
8 NASSARAWO JERENG 08 N/JERENG V.CENT. N/JERENG V.CENT.
9 NDIKONG 09 NDIKONG PRY.SCH. NDIKONG P/SCH.
10 RIBADU 10 RIBADU PRY.SCH. RIBADU P/SCH.
11 TOLA 11 TOLA G.D.S.S TOLA G.D.S.S
12 YOFFO 12 CHUKKOL G.D.S.S CHUKKOL P/SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:MICHIKA  CODE:13

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BAZZA MARGI 01 LDABA P/SCH. LDABA P/SCH.
2 FUTUDOU/FUTULESS 02 G.J.S.S FUTULESS G.J.S.S FUTULESS
3 GARTA/GHUMCHI 03 GHUMGHANI P/SCH. GHUMGHANI P/SCH.
4 JIGALAMBU 04 JIGALAMBU P/SCH. JIGALAMBU P/SCH.
5 MADZI 05 G.D.S.S WATU G.D.S.S WATU
6 MICHIKA 1 06 ZAIBADHRI P/SCH. ZAIBADHRI P/SCH.
7 MICHIKA 11 07 G.S.S MICHIKA G.S.S MICHIKA
8 MINKISI/WURONGIKI 08 MURVOH P/SCH. MURVOH P/SCH.
9 MODA/OLAKA/GENJAYO 09 BARKI DLAKA P/SCH. BARKI DLAKA P/SCH.
10 MUN KAVA-CITTA 10 MUNI P/SCH. MUNI P/SCH.
11 SINA/KWANDE/KAMALE 11 NYIBURI P/SCH. NYIBURI P/SCH.
12 THUKUDOU/SUFUKU/ZAH 12 BUPPA P/ SCH. BUPPA P/ SCH.
13 TSUKUMU/TILLIJO 13 G.S.S BAZZA G.S.S BAZZA
14 TUMBARANGABILLI 14 VILLEGWA P/SCH. VILLEGWA P/SCH.
15 VI/BOKKA 15 G.J.S.S.VI/BOKKA G.J.S.S.VI/BOKKA
16 WAMILIMI/TILLI 16 KHOURVI P/SCH. KHOURVI P/SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A: MUBI NORTH    CODE:14

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BAHULI 1 01 GURANGA P/SCH. GURANGA
2 BETSO 02 G.D.SS BESTO BETSO
3 DIGIL 03 GDSS DIGIL DIGIL
4 KOLERE 04 WIT PLANT KOLERE
5 LOKUWA 05 MUMBI 1 P/SCH. LOKUWA
6 MAYO BANI 06 GDSS MAYO BANI MAYO BINI
7 MIJILU 1 07 KWASHIKINI P/SCH. KWASHIKINI P/SCH.
8 MUCHALLA 1 08 GDSS MUCHALLA MUCHALLA
9 SABON LAYI 09 ADULT EDU.CENTRE SABON LAYI
10 VIMTIM 10 MBAMBA P/SCH. MBAMBA
11 YELWA 11 YELWA P/SCH. YELWA
TOTAL

L.G.A: MUBI  SOUTH     CODE:15

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DIRBISHI 01 DIRBISHI P/SCH. DIRBISHI P/SCH.
2 DUVU 02 DUVU P/SCH. DUVU MATERNITY
3 GELLA 03 GELLA P/SCH. GELLA 1 P/SCH.
4 GUDE 04 GUDE P/SCH. GUDE P/SCH.
5 KWAJA 05 L. KWAJA P/SCH. KWAJA MATERNITY
6 LAMORDE 06 GDSS LAMORDE GDSS LAMORDE
7 MUGULBU 07 MUGULBU P/SCH. MUGULU P/SCH.
8 MUJARA 08 MUJARA P/SCH. MUJARA P/SCH.
9 NASARAWO 09 N.K.BORKONO NASSARAWO P/SCH.
10 NDUKU 10 NDUKU P/SCH. NDUKU P/SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:NUMAN       CODE:16

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BARE 01 NGYALLAH P/SCH. NGYALLAH P/SCH.
2 BOLKI 02 BOLKI P/SCH. BOLKI P/SCH.
3 GAMADIO 03 GAMADIO P/SCH. GAMADIO P/SCH.
4 KODOMTI 04 KODOMTI P/SCH. KODOMTI P/SCH.
5 NUMAN 1 05 NUMAN 1 P/SCH. IMBURU P/SCH.
6 NUMAN 11 06 YOUTH CENTRE NUMAN 1 P/SCH.
7 NUMAN 111 07 VIEWING CENTRE NUMAN 11 P/SCH.
8 IMBURU 08 IMBURU P/SCH. NUMAN 111 P/SCH.
9 SABON PEGI 09 GWEDA MALAM P/SCH. GWEDA MALAM P/SCH.
10 VULPI 10 VULPI P/SCH. VULPI P/SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:SHELLENG      CODE:17

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 BAKTA 01 BAKTA P/SCH. GOVT. JUN.S/SCH.BAKTA
2 BODWAI 02 BODWAI P/SCH. GOVT.DAY S/SCH.BODWAI
3 GUNDO 03 KARLAJE P/SCH. GUNDO P/SCH.
4 GWAPOPOLOK 04 JAMALI P/SCH. GWAPOPOLOR P/SCH.
5 JUMBUL 05 KIRI P/SCH. GOVT.JUN.S/SCH.JAMALI
6 KETEMBERE 06 WURO YANRA P/SCH. KETEMBERE P/SCH.
7 KIRI 07 SHELLENG P/SCH. GOVT.DAY S/SCH.KIRI
8 LIBBO 08 GWAORARAP P/SCH. GOBVT.DAY S/SCH.W/ YANKA
9 SHELLENG 09 SHELLENG 1 P/SCH.
10 TALUM 10 GOVT.DAY S/SCH.GWAGARAP
TOTAL

L.G.A:SONG        CODE:18

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DIRMA 01 GDSS DIRMA GDSS DIRMA
2 DUMNE 02 ZAH-DUMNE P/SCH. ZAH-DUMNE P/SCH.
3 GUDU MBOI 03 GUDU P/SCH. GUDU P/SCH.
4 KILANGE FUWA 04 WURO BOYI P/SCH. WURO BOYI P/SCH.
5 KILANGE HIRNA 05 WURO DAUDU P/SCH. WURO DAUDU P/SCH.
6 SIGIRE 06 SIGIRE P/SCH. SIGIRE P/SCH.
7 SUKTU 07 KUMA P/SCH. KUMA P/SCH.
8 SONG GARI 08 PROF.JIBRI.I.A.CENTRE PROF.JIBRI.I.A.CENTRE
9 SONG WAJE 09 WURO KANCHA P/SCH. WURO KANCHA P/SCH.
10 WALTANDI 10 WALTANDI P/SCH. WALTANDI P/SCH.
11 ZUMO 11 VIEWING CENTRE VIEWING CENTRE
TOTAL

L.G.A:TOUNGO       CODE:19

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DAWO 1 01 GANGSENI P/SCH. GANGSENI P/SCH.
2 DAWO 11 02 MAYO DUKEN P/SCH. MAYO DUKEN P/SCH.
3 GUMTI 03 DEUJIMAN P/SCH. DEUJIMAN P/SCH.
4 KIRI 1 04 KIRI P/SCH. KIRI P/SCH.
5 KIRI 11 05 TIMBO P/SCH. TIMBO P/SCH.
6 KOGIN BABA 1 06 KOGIN BABA P/SCH. KOGIN BABA P/SCH.
7 KOGIN BABA 11 07 DAMBARA K/JAURO DAMBARA K/JAURO
8 TOUNGO 1 08 GSS TOUNGO GSS TOUNGO
9 TOUNGO 11 09 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
10 TOUNGO 111 10 GANGZAMU P/SCH. GANGZAMU P/SCH.
TOTAL

YOLA NORTH  CODE:20

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 ALKALAWA 01 OLD GRA P/SCH. OLD GRA P/SCH.
2 AJIYA 02 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
3 DOUBELI 03 DOUBELI GDSS DOUBELI GDSS
4 GWADABAWA 04 GWADABAWA P/SCH. GWADABAWA P/SCH.
5 JAMBUTU 05 JAMBUTU P/SCH. JAMBUTU P/SCH.
6 KAREWA 06 KAREWA P/SCH. KAREWA P/SCH.
7 LIMAWA 07 ISLAMIYA P/SCH. ISLAMIYA P/SCH.
8 LUGGERE 08 LUGGERE P/SCH. LUGGERE P/SCH.
9 NASSASARAWO 09 NASSARAWO P/SCH. NASSARAWO P/SCH.
10 RUMDE 10 RUMDE P/SCH. RUMDE P/SCH.
11 YELWA 11 YELWA P/SCH. YELWA P/SCH.
TOTAL

L.G.A:YOLA SOUTH          CODE:21

S/N NAME OF REGISTRATION AREA
(RA)
CODE NAME OF REG. AREA
COLLATION CENTRE (RACC)
NAME OF REG. AREA CENTRE
(RAC)
1 DARAWO 01 WURO HAUSA P/SCH. WURO HAUSA P/SCH.
2 BAKO 02 BAKO P/SCH. BAKO P/SCH.
3 BOLE/YOLDE PATE 03 SHASARI DAY S/SCH. SHASARI DAY S/SCH.
4 NAMTARI 04 NAMTARI MANGA P/SCH. NAMTARI MANGA P/SCH.
5 NSORORE 05 CENTRAL P/SCH. CENTRAL P/SCH.
6 MAKAMA A 06 DAMARE P/SCH. DAMARE P/SCH.
7 MAKAMA B 07 SANDA P/SCH. SANDA P/SCH.
8 MBAMBA 08 MBAMBA P/SCH. MBAMBA P/SCH.
9 MBAMOI 09 KOFAR MAGATAKARDA KOFAR MAGATAKARDA
10 TOUNGO 10 TOUNGO P/SCH. TOUNGO P/SCH.
11 YOLDE KOHI 11 YOLDE KOHI P/SCH. YOLDE KOHI P/SCH.
TOTAL

Leave a Comment