Is Fakher-store.site Legit or Scam?

Fakher-store.site is a new mining investment platform that allow people make money through investing in the mining industry. The company claims it is a mining company that mines different type of metals from the earth.The company is now providing opportunities for users who wants to invest in the mining industry to do so through its newly launched investment platform. This new investment website works exactly like the recently launched Beebike investment platform.

Join Our Investment Group

Fakher-store.site Benefits

  • Free Product : 1000 naira
  • Minimum Invest 2600 naira
  • Minimum Withdrawal 1000 naira
  • 9Am/6Pm Withdrawal
  • Withdrawal Fee: 7%
  • Launched date is 16/9/2023

How To Join Fakher-store.site

  • Create a new account with this registration link to get free 1,000 naira bonus
  • Deposit funds to your wallet
  • Invest in any of your preferred plan
  • Earn daily returns

How It Works

Register and activate the free miner which generates 50 naira daily. Theย free miner costs just 1,000 naira and you earn profit for 21 days. You can also invest in any of the investment projects to earn more.

Fakher-store.site Investment Plans

Investment PlanInitial Amount (N)Daily Profit (N)Total Profit (NGN)
FAKHER 1012,600.00650.0013,650
FAKHER 1044,000.001,050.0022,050
FAKHER 1048,000.001,800.0037,800
FAKHER 10520,000.005,000.00105,000
FAKHER 10650,000.0012,500.00262,500
FAKHER 107100,000.0030,000.00630,000
FAKHER 108200,000.0050,000.001,050,000
FAKHER 109500,000.00120,000.002,520,000
FAKHER 1101,000,000.00250,000.005,250,000

Is Fakher-store.site legit?

Fakher-store.site is a long term ponzi scheme created by the same people who created beebike. It was launched today 16/9/2023. So if you want to make money on this platform, the best thing is to join early now. Register with this registration link to get free 1000 naira welcome bonus.

Join Telegram Channel

2 thoughts on “Is Fakher-store.site Legit or Scam?”

  1. Online investment is not something new nowadays but the saddened part is many don’t know when to and not to invest on any online investment and as a result lose their fund.

    With this, we’ll be delighted to always show u legit and paying online opportunities if you allow us to.

    You may join the channel using the link below ๐Ÿ‘‡ as we wait to receive you.

    WhatsApp
    ๐Ÿ‘‡
    https://chat.whatsapp.com/CqNblcMXyDR8z4mQ2iRUZy

    Telegram
    ๐Ÿ‘‡
    https://t.me/legit_update29

    Reply

Leave a Comment